JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
23McKiya MazurF975122100000
11Kenady ChristensenF96390000000
18Mia McKeeF94598000000
21Paige HenaultD93692000000
17Danica NamakaF86176200000
7Kyana BrownD92462101000
9Brooke LegaultF92460100000
13Emerson ShierD90662000000
15Avery PickeringD92460000000
16Brenna BarylskiF95164100000
27Brooke WadgeF93362000000
81Jordy WyantF91562000000
14Rorie RingorF84046101000
5Mackenzie BorgfjordD90222000000
12Kendall MannessD91120100000
19Rayley GoetzF41014000000
44Glory PlettD70004000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
1Kiara RenaudG310000002
72Hanna PagdatoG300000002