JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
17Danica NamakaF4230427228400000
18Mia McKeeF4621254632200000
11Kenady ChristensenF4619203916400000
23McKiya MazurF4117143120200000
16Brenna BarylskiF4414152954301000
15Avery PickeringD37917268100000
5Mackenzie BorgfjordD4610152522100000
9Brooke LegaultF4612132518200000
14Rorie RingorF3715102534101000
19Rayley GoetzF3610122220100000
44Glory PlettD444151910100000
81Jordy WyantF467121932200000
21Paige HenaultD466121812000000
27Brooke WadgeF461061618000000
12Kendall MannessD44510156100000
13Emerson ShierD42015152000000
7Kyana BrownD2135812101000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
1Kiara RenaudG1861000006
72Hanna PagdatoG1520000008