JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
17Danica NamakaF3124244822300000
18Mia McKeeF3314183220200000
11Kenady ChristensenF331614306300000
23McKiya MazurF2911122314100000
15Avery PickeringD33913228100000
16Brenna BarylskiF3111112230201000
5Mackenzie BorgfjordD33811196100000
9Brooke LegaultF339101910100000
14Rorie RingorF241171826101000
19Rayley GoetzF256101612100000
21Paige HenaultD336101612000000
81Jordy WyantF336101614100000
27Brooke WadgeF33961514000000
13Emerson ShierD33014142000000
44Glory PlettD31211138100000
12Kendall MannessD3357126100000
7Kyana BrownD2135812101000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
1Kiara RenaudG1260000006
72Hanna PagdatoG1110000006