JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
9Noah SerdachnyF37243963341100000
27Andrew VaskoF3414425626400000
87Aidan LitkeF3228245260801000
7Matt SavoieF1716264214303000
34Owen WeihsF3616244022200000
19Riley NivenF3716233942400000
27Tayem GislasonD378152324400000
5Aidan BrookF363182170200000
17Neo KiemeneyF376142026200000
10Kieran CookeD375141910300000
43Ray MurakamiD34316194100000
8Garett ZasitkoF241261810200000
4Cole AssaillyD332131530100000
21Jonathan HertzsprungF35781532101000
23Jesiah BennettF28681487100000
3Carter BatemanD33291159000000
28Karter ProfoskyD1133628000000
11Carter AndersonF1623528200000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
29Ethan BuenaventuraG1040000004
90Malachi KlassenG1571000001