JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
87Aidan LitkeF121492330501000
7Matt SavoieF77132010201000
9Noah SerdachnyF12811198200000
27Andrew VaskoF95121714100000
34Owen WeihsF123131618000000
19Riley NivenF125101514200000
27Tayem GislasonD1228106000000
8Garett ZasitkoF1263910100000
17Neo KiemeneyF1235814000000
5Aidan BrookF1207742000000
43Ray MurakamiD120770000000
10Kieran CookeD121568100000
4Cole AssaillyD822416100000
11Carter AndersonF1113414100000
23Jesiah BennettF1131422000000
28Karter ProfoskyD622410000000
3Carter BatemanD1203316000000
21Jonathan HertzsprungF102028101000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
29Ethan BuenaventuraG420000001
90Malachi KlassenG510000000