JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
9Noah SerdachnyF49285583381100000
27Andrew VaskoF4418516944500000
19Riley NivenF4924355974600000
34Owen WeihsF4823325532600000
7Matt SavoieF2219335220403000
17Neo KiemeneyF4911233438300000
44Tayem GislasonD4811203132600000
5Aidan BrookF487212884400000
4Cole AssaillyD456212744201000
8Garett ZasitkoF3614132716300000
10Kieran CookeD476162212301000
23Jesiah BennettF40101020101101000
43Ray MurakamiD35317204100000
11Carter AndersonF288111934201000
21Jonathan HertzsprungF479101946101000
3Carter BatemanD452161881000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
29Ethan BuenaventuraG1360000004
90Malachi KlassenG2181000002