JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
13Daimon GardnerF4035326728703000
21Josh FilmonF3720234330601000
12Ty PaisleyF4118244234500000
27Sean WilliamsF4015173232301000
18Demelash McKayF4114142816100000
7Evan FriesenF4012122422200000
19Kyle GrysiukF3810142410300000
15Josh MettimanoD394192312200000
16Deshon FriesenD414182222200000
44Peyton BatemanF39913222100000
6Brayden StevensonF406142043000000
3Owen PickeringD38415196000000
5Darien SchaanD403161929000000
4Isiah KinnavanthongD413151816200000
9Rylan RingorF41810188200000
77Ryder RingorF418101810100000
2Ryder ThompsonD31461016100000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
1Keegan GordonG1550000002
74Max HildebrandG1352000001