JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
13Daimon GardnerF156101612100000
12Ty PaisleyF15871518200000
21Josh FilmonF15781512101000
18Demelash McKayF1577148100000
27Sean WilliamsF15671314201000
19Kyle GrysiukF1556114000000
4Isiah KinnavanthongD1528102200000
16Deshon FriesenD1536914100000
7Evan FriesenF1453818100000
44Peyton BatemanF134482000000
3Owen PickeringD153470000000
15Josh MettimanoD151676000000
5Darien SchaanD151566000000
6Brayden StevensonF1524612000000
9Rylan RingorF152350000000
77Ryder RingorF152352000000
2Ryder ThompsonD132248000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
1Keegan GordonG610000001
74Max HildebrandG520000001