JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
13Daimon GardnerF5244408434904000
12Ty PaisleyF5325275252500000
21Josh FilmonF4927255240701000
27Sean WilliamsF5217223942301000
18Demelash McKayF5315203526100000
7Evan FriesenF5214152922200000
6Brayden StevensonF5210182849000000
16Deshon FriesenD534222630200000
15Josh MettimanoD424222614200000
3Owen PickeringD50619258100000
4Isiah KinnavanthongD533222524200000
19Kyle GrysiukF4711142514300000
77Ryder RingorF5313122512201000
44Peyton BatemanF51915242100000
9Rylan RingorF53914238200000
5Darien SchaanD526162237200000
2Ryder ThompsonD434141822100000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
1Keegan GordonG1870000003
74Max HildebrandG1962000002