JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
10Peter MagnusF869152100000
17Tyler ParrF867130100000
18Xyon KiemeneyF828106000000
21Tyson VouriotF855104300000
8London HoilettF84370000000
19Rhett MarchantF83474200000
5Thomas StewartD806622000000
16Scott MinerD82462000000
22Gavin HodnettF82460100000
9Alex ThompsonD80552000000
12Grady HoffmanF81450000000
14Peyton PieczkoF82350000000
4Edmond BouchardD81344010000
11Evan GroeningF72246001000
15Joel MacMillanF82248000000
20Zhenya MilesD80334000000
2Merrek ArpinD81122000000
7Matthew DeweyF40220000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
35Jackson McLeodG210000000
37Donovan BodnarG210000000