JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
17Tyler ParrF4925386339700000
10Peter MagnusF4919375630501000
22Gavin HodnettF502132532700000
8London HoilettF5027194612600000
5Thomas StewartD47123042125202000
16Scott MinerD478324026200000
21Tyson VouriotF5014203438501000
12Grady HoffmanF457212822100000
19Rhett MarchantF4616112739501000
14Peyton PieczkoF506202610100000
18Xyon KiemeneyF4910162648000000
15Joel MacMillanF504202466100000
11Evan GroeningF508152343301000
9Alex ThompsonD498142222300000
4Edmond BouchardD492151774200000
20Zhenya MilesD482111314000000
2Merrek ArpinD472101220000000
7Matthew DeweyF193694100000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
35Jackson McLeodG10101000000
37Donavan BodnarG15102000001