JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
17Tyler ParrF3721284925600000
10Peter MagnusF3815264116501000
5Thomas StewartD378263494200000
22Gavin HodnettF381321340400000
8London HoilettF3821123312300000
21Tyson VouriotF3812162830510000
16Scott MinerD355212620100000
18Xyon KiemeneyF3810142436000000
12Grady HoffmanF376172322100000
14Peyton PieczkoF38416208100000
19Rhett MarchantF351271935401000
15Joel MacMillanF383151830000000
9Alex ThompsonD374131712100000
11Evan GroeningF385121735101000
4Edmond BouchardD372111358200000
20Zhenya MilesD3829118000000
2Merrek ArpinD3525712000000
7Matthew DeweyF111670100000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
35Jackson McLeodG980000000
37Donavan BodnarG982000001