JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
12Hudson ThorntonD4019405947900000
19Logan DanisF5028305856304000
8Eric AlarieF4021375821401000
27Andrew VaskoF5112334556200000
16Braden FischerF4420204014202000
4Caiden GaultF4817223965600000
9Blake JacquesF4420193955900000
24Carter LoneyF4217213879300000
10Evan HermanF4422163856200000
5Carson LambosD3017193663205000
14Noah WagnerF45142135132300000
7Connor TyhyD486263250300000
15Matt McLeodF476232967000000
29Kyle LamoureuxD494222637300000
11Lucas FryD494141882000000
3Carter BatemanD522161860000000
17Matt LehmannF486915160100000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
32Cole OswaldG881000000
1Tyler BrennanG2152000000
34Dante GiannuzziG510000000