JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
12Hudson ThorntonD3718375543800000
19Logan DanisF4725285356304000
8Eric AlarieF3719345321401000
27Andrew VaskoF4811304156200000
4Caiden GaultF4516223861600000
16Braden FischerF4119183714201000
9Blake JacquesF4120173755900000
10Evan HermanF4121153652200000
5Carson LambosD2716193559205000
24Carter LoneyF3915203573200000
14Noah WagnerF42142135128300000
7Connor TyhyD456253150300000
15Matt McLeodF446232967000000
29Kyle LamoureuxD464212535300000
11Lucas FryD464141880000000
3Carter BatemanD492151758000000
17Matt LehmannF456814156100000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
32Cole OswaldG891000000
1Tyler BrennanG1952000000
34Dante GiannuzziG310000000