JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
19Logan DanisF4425285356304000
12Hudson ThorntonD3517324943800000
8Eric AlarieF3515284321401000
4Caiden GaultF4516223861600000
9Blake JacquesF4120173755900000
27Andrew VaskoF4410263650200000
10Evan HermanF3921153652200000
24Carter LoneyF3915203573200000
5Carson LambosD2516173357205000
14Noah WagnerF38131932124300000
7Connor TyhyD415253050300000
16Braden FischerF3714163014200000
15Matt McLeodF405192467000000
29Kyle LamoureuxD424172135300000
11Lucas FryD424141878000000
3Carter BatemanD452131554000000
17Matt LehmannF41369152000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
32Cole OswaldG781000000
1Tyler BrennanG1752000000
34Dante GiannuzziG200000000