JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
13Skyler BruceF4634457934601000
91Noah SerdachnyF5234447820301000
11Trent CraneF5225436846602000
16Aidan LitkeF5134276156800000
33Owen WeihsF5226335920900000
28Justin LiesF5020224246500000
18Riley NivenF5118244252400000
88Rory NeillD5210304024400000
9Ashton RomaniukF5217213844200000
27Tayem GislasonD525283332200000
12Matthew WisenerF441318314500000
2Aidan BrookD521262748000000
14Keilan HollandF481015258400000
15Jared ChapelD453202328100000
4Cole AssaillyD513192234100000
8Garrett ZasitkoF516131912100000
10Kieran CookeD503151814100000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
90Malachi KlassenG2043000000
50Dominic JacobsonG1761000000