JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
13Skyler BruceF4231427332501000
91Noah SerdachnyF4830417118201000
11Trent CraneF4823406342602000
33Owen WeihsF4826295520900000
16Aidan LitkeF4732235550700000
28Justin LiesF4616223842400000
18Riley NivenF4717213848300000
9Ashton RomaniukF4817183544200000
88Rory NeillD488253324400000
27Tayem GislasonD485273228200000
12Matthew WisenerF401317304500000
2Aidan BrookD481262748000000
14Keilan HollandF441016248400000
15Jared ChapelD413192228100000
4Cole AssaillyD473182132100000
8Garrett ZasitkoF475131812100000
10Kieran CookeD463151814100000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
90Malachi KlassenG1842000000
50Dominic JacobsonG1751000000