JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
13Skyler BruceF4031407132501000
91Noah SerdachnyF4627396616201000
11Trent CraneF4623365940602000
33Owen WeihsF4625295420900000
16Aidan LitkeF4531205150700000
28Justin LiesF4616223842400000
18Riley NivenF4516213746300000
88Rory NeillD468253322400000
9Ashton RomaniukF4615173242200000
27Tayem GislasonD465273228200000
12Matthew WisenerF381116274500000
2Aidan BrookD461242548000000
14Keilan HollandF42913226400000
15Jared ChapelD393182128100000
4Cole AssaillyD452171926000000
10Kieran CookeD443151814100000
8Garrett ZasitkoF455121712100000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
90Malachi KlassenG1742000000
50Dominic JacobsonG1651000000