JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
13Daimon GardnerF5525285323600000
23Jesiah BennettF5423305364103000
9Carter AndersonF5532185096300000
21Josh FilmonF5519284740602000
19Kyle GrysiukF5522194114402000
12Ty PaisleyF5518213944302000
2Ryder ThompsonD555313628100000
7Evan FriesenF5519173624301000
3Darien SchaanD554303430100000
4Isiah KinnavanthongD554273124200000
18Demelash McKayF557243126102000
17Daniel TomF55821298101000
8Jaden WaddellD538192732100000
27Sean WilliamsF4712152742300000
5Liam FoleyD554192320000000
10Deshon FriesenD552192136000000
16Scott MinerD32613196201000
15Abraham PalmaF433131640000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
29Ethan BuenaventuraG1474000000
39Rhys NethertonG15141000000