JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
13Daimon GardnerF5225275223600000
23Jesiah BennettF5222305260103000
9Carter AndersonF5230184896200000
21Josh FilmonF5216274338501000
19Kyle GrysiukF5222163814402000
12Ty PaisleyF5216203640302000
2Ryder ThompsonD525303526100000
7Evan FriesenF5219163524301000
3Darien SchaanD524303430100000
18Demelash McKayF527243124102000
4Isiah KinnavanthongD524263024200000
17Daniel TomF52821298101000
27Sean WilliamsF4712152742300000
8Jaden WaddellD508172532100000
5Liam FoleyD524162016000000
10Deshon FriesenD522182036000000
16Scott MinerD29613196201000
15Abraham PalmaF403131640000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
29Ethan BuenaventuraG1463000000
39Rhys NethertonG15131000000