JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
9Carter AndersonF4628164488200000
23Jesiah BennettF4616264254103000
13Daimon GardnerF4621204123600000
21Josh FilmonF4613203332400000
3Darien SchaanD462303228000000
7Evan FriesenF4617143124201000
12Ty PaisleyF4615163136302000
19Kyle GrysiukF4616132912202000
18Demelash McKayF466222830102000
27Sean WilliamsF4612152742300000
2Ryder ThompsonD463232620100000
4Isiah KinnavanthongD463212418200000
17Daniel TomF46717248101000
8Jaden WaddellD448132128100000
5Liam FoleyD463131612000000
10Deshon FriesenD462131532000000
16Scott MinerD24310134101000
15Abraham PalmaF34281038000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
29Ethan BuenaventuraG1162000000
39Rhys NethertonG14121000000