DivisionHome TeamScoreVisitor TeamScoreDateTimeArena
ExhibitionRink4 OTEdge509/08/20189:00 amSouthdale Community Centre
ExhibitionRink5Edge409/08/20186:00 pmSouthdale Community Centre
ExhibitionRink0Edge309/09/20189:00 amSouthdale Community Centre
ExhibitionThunder Bay0Rink309/28/20186:45 pmThunder Bay, ON
ExhibitionThunder Bay1Rink509/29/20189:00 amThunder Bay, ON
ExhibitionThunder Bay1Rink609/29/20182:00 pmThunder Bay, ON
CSSHLRink3West Van110/19/20186:15 pmEdge School
CSSHLRink3St. George's 510/20/201810:45 amEdge School
CSSHLRink5Delta White 110/20/20186:00 pmEdge School
CSSHLRink8 OTDelta Green 910/21/20188:15 amEdge School
CSSHLNorte Dame1Rink410/27/20185:00 pmDuncan McNeill Arena
CSSHLNorte Dame2Rink810/28/20181:00 pmDuncan McNeill Arena
UND ShowcaseGrand Forks3Rink211/02/201812:00 pmGrand Forks, ND
UND ShowcaseShattuck- St.Mary's4Rink3 OT11/02/20186:00 pmGrand Forks, ND
UND ShowcaseChaska-Chanhassen3Rink211/03/20181:00 pmGrand Forks, ND
UND ShowcaseNotre Dame3Rink211/04/20189:00 amGrand Forks, ND
Rocky Mountain ClassicRink1OHA Edmonton511/08/201811:30 amCalgary, AB
Rocky Mountain ClassicCalgary Royals0Rink511/09/20188:15 amCalgary, AB
Rocky Mountain ClassicRink3Sherwood Park111/09/20181:15 pmCalgary, AB
Rocky Mountain ClassicNotre Dame5Rink111/10/201810:30 amCalgary, AB
Rocky Mountain ClassicNorthern Alberta4Rink111/11/20188:15 amCalgary, AB
CSSHLYale1Rink311/23/20182:30 pmCharlie Purdey Arena
CSSHLOkanagan 3Rink211/24/20188:00 amWesthills Arena
CSSHLShawnigan 1Rink711/24/20185:00 pmCharlie Purdey Arena
CSSHLPacific Coast5Rink411/25/20188:00 amWesthills Arena
CSSHLNorthern Alberta 3Rink512/01/201810:45 amRiver Cree Twin Rinks
CSSHLNorthern Alberta 0Rink312/02/20188:00 amRiver Cree Twin Rinks
CSSHLRinkOHA Edmonton12/14/20187:00 pmSouthdale Community Centre
CSSHLRinkOHA Edmonton 12/15/20184:00 pmSouthdale Community Centre
CSSHLRinkOHA Edmonton 12/16/201810:00 amSouthdale Community Centre
ExhibitionRinkJr. Stampede U1401/04/201911:00 amSouthdale Community Centre
ExhibitionRinkJr. Stampede U1401/05/201911:00 amSouthdale Community Centre
ExhibitionRinkJr. Stampede U1401/06/20199:00 amSouthdale Community Centre
CSSHLRinkNotre Dame 01/12/20194:00 pmSouthdale Community Centre
CSSHLRinkNotre Dame01/13/201910:00 amSouthdale Community Centre
John Reid MemorialTBDRink01/17/201912:00 pmSt. Albert, AB
John Reid MemorialTBDRink01/18/201912:00 pmSt. Albert, AB
John Reid MemorialTBDRink01/19/201912:00 pmSt. Albert, AB
John Reid MemorialTBDRink01/20/201912:00 pmSt. Albert, AB
CSSHLBurnaby Rink02/01/20191:15 pmPlanet Ice Delta
CSSHLWest VanRink02/02/201910:50 amPlanet Ice Delta
CSSHLSt. George's Rink02/02/20195:00 pmPlanet Ice Delta
CSSHLDelta WhiteRink02/03/201910:35 amPlanet Ice Delta
CSSHLEdgeRink02/09/20194:30 pmEdge School
CSSHLEdgeRink02/10/201910:00 amEdge School
CSSHLRinkYale02/22/20196:15 pmEdge School
CSSHLRinkShawnigan 02/23/201910:45 amEdge School
CSSHLRinkPacific Coast02/23/20196:00 pmEdge School
CSSHLRinkPursuit 02/24/20198:15 amEdge School
CSSHLRinkEdge03/01/20198:00 pmDuncan McNeill Arena
CSSHLRinkNorthern Alberta03/02/20195:30 pmDuncan McNeill Arena
CSSHLRinkOHA-E03/03/201912:00 pmDuncan McNeill Arena