DivisionHome TeamScoreVisitor TeamScoreDateTimeArena
ExhibitionRink4 OTEdge509/08/20189:00 amSouthdale Community Centre
ExhibitionRink5Edge409/08/20186:00 pmSouthdale Community Centre
ExhibitionRink0Edge309/09/20189:00 amSouthdale Community Centre
ExhibitionThunder Bay0Rink309/28/20186:45 pmThunder Bay, ON
ExhibitionThunder Bay1Rink509/29/20189:00 amThunder Bay, ON
ExhibitionThunder Bay1Rink609/29/20182:00 pmThunder Bay, ON
CSSHLRink3West Van110/19/20186:15 pmEdge School
CSSHLRink3St. George's 510/20/201810:45 amEdge School
CSSHLRink5Delta White 110/20/20186:00 pmEdge School
CSSHLRink8 OTDelta Green 910/21/20188:15 amEdge School
CSSHLNorte Dame1Rink410/27/20185:00 pmDuncan McNeill Arena
CSSHLNorte Dame2Rink810/28/20181:00 pmDuncan McNeill Arena
UND ShowcaseGrand Forks3Rink211/02/201812:00 pmGrand Forks, ND
UND ShowcaseShattuck- St.Mary's4Rink3 OT11/02/20186:00 pmGrand Forks, ND
UND ShowcaseChaska-Chanhassen3Rink211/03/20181:00 pmGrand Forks, ND
UND ShowcaseNotre Dame3Rink211/04/20189:00 amGrand Forks, ND
Rocky Mountain ClassicRink1OHA Edmonton511/08/201811:30 amCalgary, AB
Rocky Mountain ClassicCalgary Royals0Rink511/09/20188:15 amCalgary, AB
Rocky Mountain ClassicRink3Sherwood Park111/09/20181:15 pmCalgary, AB
Rocky Mountain ClassicNotre Dame5Rink111/10/201810:30 amCalgary, AB
Rocky Mountain ClassicNorthern Alberta4Rink111/11/20188:15 amCalgary, AB
CSSHLYale1Rink311/23/20182:30 pmCharlie Purdey Arena
CSSHLOkanagan 3Rink211/24/20188:00 amWesthills Arena
CSSHLShawnigan 1Rink711/24/20185:00 pmCharlie Purdey Arena
CSSHLPacific Coast5Rink411/25/20188:00 amWesthills Arena
CSSHLNorthern Alberta 3Rink512/01/201810:45 amRiver Cree Twin Rinks
CSSHLNorthern Alberta 0Rink312/02/20188:00 amRiver Cree Twin Rinks
CSSHLRink2OHA Edmonton612/14/20187:00 pmSouthdale Community Centre
CSSHLRink2OHA Edmonton 612/15/20184:00 pmSouthdale Community Centre
CSSHLRink3OHA Edmonton 112/16/201810:00 amSouthdale Community Centre
ExhibitionRink12Sioux Falls Power 14U001/04/201911:00 amSouthdale Community Centre
ExhibitionRink8Sioux Falls Power 14U501/05/201911:00 amSouthdale Community Centre
ExhibitionRink9Sioux Falls Power 14U101/06/20199:00 amSouthdale Community Centre
CSSHLRink5Notre Dame 201/12/20194:00 pmSouthdale Community Centre
CSSHLRink4Notre Dame301/13/201910:00 amSouthdale Community Centre
John Reid MemorialCalgary Bisons1Rink301/17/20198:15 amSt. Albert, AB
John Reid MemorialRink3Lloydminster Bobcats201/17/20194:15 pmSt. Albert, AB
John Reid MemorialDelta8Rink401/18/20192:00 pmSt. Albert, AB
John Reid MemorialBurnaby7Rink301/19/20198:15 amSt. Albert, AB
John Reid MemorialPhoenix Jr. Coyotes3Rink401/20/20198:30 amSt. Albert, AB
CSSHLBurnaby 5Rink002/01/20191:15 pmPlanet Ice Delta
CSSHLWest Van3Rink102/02/201910:50 amPlanet Ice Delta
CSSHLSt. George's 3Rink202/02/20195:00 pmPlanet Ice Delta
CSSHLDelta White3 OTRink402/03/201910:35 amPlanet Ice Delta
CSSHLEdge1Rink002/09/20193:00 pmEdge School
CSSHLEdge1Rink502/10/201910:00 amEdge School
CSSHLRink4 OTYale502/22/20196:15 pmEdge School
CSSHLRink13Shawnigan 202/23/201910:45 amEdge School
CSSHLRink9Pursuit 302/24/20198:15 amEdge School
CSSHLRink3OHA-E2 SO03/01/201910:00 amDuncan McNeill Arena
CSSHLRink2Edge303/01/20198:00 pmDuncan McNeill Arena
CSSHLRink6Northern Alberta403/02/20195:30 pmDuncan McNeill Arena
BDO CSSHL ChampionshipsWest Van3Rink103/13/20191:00 pmMemorial Arena
BDO CSSHL ChampionshipsRink1Northern Alberta403/14/201910:30 amMemorial Arena
BDO CSSHL ChampionshipsDelta Green6Rink5 OT03/15/201910:15 amSouth Okanagan Events Centre