JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
24Seth JarvisF3232286016404400
14Tristen RobinsF3120345451503200
13Nakodan GreyeyesF3624295334702200
29Josh KaganF3512263878400300
12Jakob BrookF2412243660400000
4Evan KaufmanD369263558600200
9Blake JacquesF3616193514400500
8Ty ThorpeF3315183332100000
16Colton FriesenF368212910000000
10Jonathon LambosD365232850300000
18Brayden ClarkF3415112650501200
27Caydin ClelandD304182224001000
19Nathan DriverF279112010000100
11Anthony KehrerD23512178101000
17Matthew LehmannF29381161100000
7Connor TyhyD3526853000000
3Austen McIvorD3516724000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
32Brock GouldG1440473426472.60.9012
34Isaac PoulterG1330464435291.680.9384