JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
19Logan DanisF3621254610301300
17Carter LoneyF36132336123000100
14Noah WagnerF3311233420400100
10Evan HermanF3116132928500200
27Andrew VaskoF3512142630200000
20Sequoia SwanF3281422117200100
4Caiden GaultF3610112112100300
26Brady WhitelyD363172026100000
13Riley ZimmermanF367132026100000
8Matthew McLeodF368111914101100
23Trent ThorntonF36611174000100
5Owen MurrayD364121620100000
11Lucas FryD363101338000000
7Kyle LamoureuxD3619102100100
22Pearce GareD3618926000000
2Logan LeeD333586000100
9Cody BlightF102350100000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
32Dante GiannuzziG1390679604753.240.892
35Nikulas JerrisG760351316352.780.91