JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
9Eric AlarieF302827554402200
7Carson LambosD3015254052301000
13Skyler BruceF3021194018401400
33Owen WeihsF3021183920401100
91Noah SerdachnyF301123346400100
17Keenan AllanF3012172916100100
19Hudson ThorntonD3013162930100400
11Michael SvensonF3016122840301100
8Garett ZasitkoF30617236000000
12Matthew WisenerF30518232001100
16Aidan LitkeF309112044000200
18Riley NivenF303172038100000
15Jared ChapelD29312158000000
10Kieran CookeD30211134100000
20Taggert PlouffeF301121321000000
4Cole AssaillyD30111128000000
27Tayem GislasonD3009928000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
1Tyler BrennanG1130456432241.520.9475
29Jaxson TaupertG1230375343322.210.9151