#PLAYER NAMEBYPGPGAPTSP/GPPSHGWPIM
29Jonny Hooker'01F303012421.460230
9Justin Svenson'01F301717341.130252
13Nakodan Greyeyes'01F30821291.010110
18Marcus Sekundiak'00F301710270.932322
12Zachary Falck'00F291114250.930130
17Cyle McNabb'00F29916250.910038
19Jack Lenchyshyn'00D30322250.811052
14Tristen Robins'01F2558130.520124
5Michael Ladyman'01D26010100.40008
26Caleb Paisley'99F303690.300020
10Jesse Mistelbacher'01F282790.300122
4Evan Kaufman'00D303470.200034
23Max Neill'01F260660.200014
27Caydin Cleland'00D293140.100031
7Connor Tyhy'01D300330.100012
3Austen McIvor'01D280110.000030
 TEAM TOTALS  111158269-203-429
GOALIE STATISTICS
• CLICK ON A HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STATISTIC •
#GOALIEBYGPWLTGAPIMSOMPGAGAASHSASV%
33Matthew Thiessen'0019127000011147552.88675620.919
34Isaac Poulter'01125600001684373.25361324.898

2016-17 PLAYOFFS

#PLAYER NAMEBYPGPGAPTSP/GPPSHGWPIM
9Justin Svenson'01F43361.51010
13Nakodan Greyeyes'01F42351.31002
17Cyle McNabb'00F42351.30002
29Jonny Hooker'01F43141.00022
14Tristen Robins'01F42241.01002
5Michael Ladyman'01D41230.800010
12Zachary Falck'00F42020.50004
18Marcus Sekundiak'00F31120.71019
10Jesse Mistelbacher'01F41120.50006
3Austen McIvor'01D40220.50004
23Max Neill'01F40220.50008
7Connor Tyhy'01D40220.50000
26Caleb Paisley'99F40110.30002
27Caydin Cleland'00D40000.00002
4Evan Kaufman'00D40000.00000
19Jack Lenchyshyn'00D40000.00004
 TEAM TOTALS  172340-40-57
GOALIE STATISTICS
• CLICK ON A HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STATISTIC •
#GOALIEBYGPWLTGAPIMSOMPGAGAASHSASV%
34Isaac Poulter'012200000012042.005652.929
33Matthew Thiessen'002200000012052.506257.919
GamesWonLostTiePointsOTWOTLPPGPPASHGPEN
271590033003000000
JerseyPlayerPositionGPGAPTSPENPPGPPASHGGW+/-Testing
29Jonny HookerF3433134632600400
9Justin SvensonF3420204052400300
13Nakodan GreyeyesF3410243412200100
17Cyle McNabbF3311193040100000
18Marcus SekundiakF3318112931402400
12Zachary FalckF3313142734300100
19Jack LenchyshynF343222556101000
14Tristen RobinsF297101726300100
5Michael LadymanD301121318000000
10Jesse MistelbacherF32381128000100
26Caleb PaisleyF34371022000000
23Max NeillF3008822000000
4Evan KaufmanD3434734000000
7Connor TyhyD3405512000000
27Caydin ClelandD3331433000000
3Austen McIvorD3203334000000
JerseyGoaliePositionWLSOLSOGSVGAGAASV%SO
33Matthew ThiessenG1470737677602.840.9191
34Isaac PoulterG760417376413.060.9021